Türlerimiz Türkiye Tespitleri Yurtdışı Tespitleri Toplam Tespit Sayısı
1. Buteo buteo (Şahin) 114 0 114
2. Lanius collurio (Kızılsırtlı Örümcekkuşu) 112 0 112
3. Buteo rufinus (Kızıl Şahin) 106 0 106
4. Oenanthe oenanthe (Kuyrukkakan) 102 0 102
5. Circus aeruginosus (Saz Delicesi) 86 0 86
6. Athene noctua (Kukumav) 80 0 80
7. Saxicola rubicola (Taşkuşu) 80 0 80
8. Alcedo atthis (Yalıçapkını) 78 0 78
9. Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Karabaş Martı) 77 0 77
10. Merops apiaster (Arıkuşu) 75 0 75
11. Motacilla alba (Ak Kuyruksallayan) 74 0 74
12. Erithacus rubecula (Kızılgerdan) 73 0 73
13. Fringilla coelebs (İspinoz) 73 0 73
14. Phoenicopterus roseus (Flamingo, Allı Turna) 69 0 69
15. Ciconia ciconia (Leylek) 68 0 68
16. Himantopus himantopus (Uzunbacak) 68 0 68
17. Passer domesticus (Serçe) 68 0 68
18. Ardea cinerea (Gri Balıkçıl) 67 0 67
19. Galerida cristata (Tepeli Toygar) 66 0 66
20. Phoenicurus ochruros (Kara Kızılkuyruk) 66 0 66
21. Emberiza calandra (Tarla Kirazkuşu) 66 0 66
22. Carduelis carduelis (Saka) 65 0 65
23. Sturnus vulgaris (Sığırcık) 64 0 64
24. Larus michahellis (Gümüş Martı) 63 0 63
25. Neophron percnopterus (Küçük Akbaba) 61 0 61
26. Egretta garzetta (Küçük Akbalıkçıl) 60 0 60
27. Motacilla flava (Sarı Kuyruksallayan) 60 0 60
28. Phylloscopus collybita (Çıvgın) 59 0 59
29. Parus major (Büyük Baştankara) 58 0 58
30. Podiceps cristatus (Bahri) 57 0 57
31. Hirundo rustica (Kırlangıç) 57 0 57
32. Fulica atra (Sakarmeke) 55 0 55
33. Upupa epops (İbibik) 55 0 55
34. Ardeola ralloides (Alaca Balıkçıl) 54 0 54
35. Nycticorax nycticorax (Gece Balıkçılı) 53 0 53
36. Tadorna ferruginea (Angıt) 53 0 53
37. Muscicapa striata (Benekli Sinekkapan) 53 0 53
38. Panurus biarmicus (Bıyıklı Baştankara) 53 0 53
39. Linaria cannabina (Ketenkuşu) 53 0 53
40. Emberiza melanocephala (Karabaşlı Kirazkuşu) 52 0 52
41. Pelecanus onocrotalus (Ak Pelikan) 51 0 51
42. Charadrius dubius (Halkalı Küçük Yağmurkuşu) 51 0 51
43. Plegadis falcinellus (Çeltikçi) 50 0 50
44. Ciconia nigra (Kara Leylek) 49 0 49
45. Oenanthe hispanica (Karakulaklı Kuyrukkakan) 49 0 49
46. Chloris chloris (Florya) 49 0 49
47. Falco tinnunculus (Kerkenez) 48 0 48
48. Phalacrocorax carbo (Karabatak) 47 0 47
49. Podiceps nigricollis (Karaboyunlu Batağan) 46 0 46
50. Tringa glareola (Orman Düdükçünü) 46 0 46
51. Coracias garrulus (Gökkuzgun) 45 0 45
52. Saxicola rubetra (Çayır Taşkuşu) 45 0 45
53. Oenanthe isabellina (Boz Kuyrukkakan) 45 0 45
54. Sylvia communis (Akgerdanlı Ötleğen) 45 0 45
55. Cyanistes caeruleus (Mavi Baştankara) 45 0 45
56. Turdus merula (Karatavuk) 44 0 44
57. Circaetus gallicus (Yılan Kartalı) 43 0 43
58. Vanellus vanellus (Kızkuşu) 43 0 43
59. Sitta neumayer (Kaya Sıvacısı) 43 0 43
60. Garrulus glandarius (Alakarga) 43 0 43
61. Bubulcus ibis (Sığır Balıkçılı) 42 0 42
62. Ardea purpurea (Erguvani Balıkçıl) 42 0 42
63. Asio otus (Kulaklı Orman Baykuşu) 42 0 42
64. Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Kızılkuyruk) 42 0 42
65. Passer montanus (Ağaç Serçesi) 42 0 42
66. Emberiza cia (Kaya Kirazkuşu) 42 0 42
67. Gallinago gallinago (Suçulluğu) 41 0 41
68. Actitis hypoleucos (Dere Düdükçünü) 41 0 41
69. Arenaria interpres (Taşçeviren) 41 0 41
70. Troglodytes troglodytes (Çitkuşu) 41 0 41
71. Corvus monedula (Küçük Karga) 41 0 41
72. Emberiza hortulana (Kirazkuşu) 41 0 41
73. Anas platyrhynchos (Yeşilbaş) 40 0 40
74. Accipiter nisus (Atmaca) 40 0 40
75. Grus grus (Turna) 40 0 40
76. Gallinula chloropus (Sutavuğu) 40 0 40
77. Ichthyaetus melanocephalus (Akdeniz Martısı) 40 0 40
78. Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Büyük Kamışçın) 40 0 40
79. Corvus cornix (Leş Kargası) 40 0 40
80. Emberiza schoeniclus (Bataklık Kirazkuşu) 40 0 40
81. Tachybaptus ruficollis (Küçük Batağan) 39 0 39
82. Anas crecca (Çamurcun) 39 0 39
83. Clanga pomarina (Küçük Orman Kartalı) 39 0 39
84. Falco naumanni (Küçük Kerkenez) 39 0 39
85. Motacilla cinerea (Dağ Kuyruksallayanı) 39 0 39
86. Periparus ater (Çam Baştankarası) 39 0 39
87. Lanius minor (Karaalınlı Örümcekkuşu) 39 0 39
88. Ardea alba (Büyük Akbalıkçıl) 38 0 38
89. Circus pygargus (Çayır Delicesi) 38 0 38
90. Phylloscopus trochilus (Söğütbülbülü) 38 0 38
91. Sylvia melanocephala (Maskeli Ötleğen) 38 0 38
92. Aythya ferina (Elmabaş Patka) 37 0 37
93. Falco peregrinus (Gök Doğan) 37 0 37
94. Chroicocephalus genei (İncegagalı Martı) 37 0 37
95. Sterna hirundo (Denizkırlangıcı, Sumru) 37 0 37
96. Eremophila alpestris (Kulaklı Toygar) 37 0 37
97. Pelecanus crispus (Tepeli Pelikan) 36 0 36
98. Botaurus stellaris (Balaban) 36 0 36
99. Aegypius monachus (Kara Akbaba) 36 0 36
100. Vanellus spinosus (Mahmuzlu Kızkuşu) 36 0 36
101. Larus canus (Küçük Gümüş Martı) 36 0 36
102. Dendrocopos syriacus (Alaca Ağaçkakan) 36 0 36
103. Lullula arborea (Orman Toygarı) 36 0 36
104. Passer hispaniolensis (Söğüt Serçesi) 36 0 36
105. Aythya fuligula (Tepeli Patka) 35 0 35
106. Pernis apivorus (Arışahini) 35 0 35
107. Circus cyaneus (Gökçe Delice) 35 0 35
108. Tringa totanus (Kızılbacak) 35 0 35
109. Tringa nebularia (Yeşilbacak) 35 0 35
110. Calidris pugnax (Dövüşkenkuş) 35 0 35
111. Streptopelia decaocto (Kumru) 35 0 35
112. Spilopelia senegalensis (Küçük Kumru) 35 0 35
113. Remiz pendulinus (Çulhakuşu) 35 0 35
114. Melanocorypha calandra (Boğmaklı Toygar) 34 0 34
115. Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Saz Kamışçını) 34 0 34
116. Carpodacus erythrinus (Çütre) 34 0 34
117. Ixobrychus minutus (Küçük Balaban) 33 0 33
118. Platalea leucorodia (Kaşıkçı) 33 0 33
119. Netta rufina (Macar Ördeği) 33 0 33
120. Pandion haliaetus (Balıkkartalı) 33 0 33
121. Calidris minuta (Küçük Kumkuşu) 33 0 33
122. Calidris alpina (Karakarınlı Kumkuşu) 33 0 33
123. Chlidonias hybrida (Bıyıklı Denizkırlangıcı) 33 0 33
124. Aegithalos caudatus (Uzunkuyruklu Baştankara) 33 0 33
125. Spatula querquedula (Çıkrıkçın) 32 0 32
126. Aquila heliaca (Şah Kartal) 32 0 32
127. Limosa limosa (Çamurçulluğu) 32 0 32
128. Chlidonias leucopterus (Akkanatlı Denizkırlangıcı) 32 0 32
129. Streptopelia turtur (Üveyik) 32 0 32
130. Calandrella brachydactyla (Bozkır Toygarı) 32 0 32
131. Turdus viscivorus (Ökse Ardıcı) 32 0 32
132. Sitta europaea (Sıvacı) 32 0 32
133. Lanius senator (Kızılbaşlı Örümcekkuşu) 32 0 32
134. Corvus frugilegus (Ekin Kargası) 32 0 32
135. Fringilla montifringilla (Dağ İspinozu) 32 0 32
136. Milvus migrans (Kara Çaylak) 31 0 31
137. Pluvialis apricaria (Altın Yağmurcun) 31 0 31
138. Tringa ochropus (Yeşil Düdükçün) 31 0 31
139. Calidris alba (Ak Kumkuşu) 31 0 31
140. Monticola saxatilis (Taşkızılı) 31 0 31
141. Sylvia curruca (Küçük Akgerdanlı Ötleğen) 31 0 31
142. Poecile palustris (Kayın Baştankarası) 31 0 31
143. Pica pica (Saksağan) 31 0 31
144. Haliaeetus albicilla (Akkuyruklu Kartal) 30 0 30
145. Pluvialis squatarola (Gümüş Yağmurcun) 30 0 30
146. Charadrius alexandrinus (Akça Yağmurkuşu) 30 0 30
147. Anthus spinoletta (Dağ İncirkuşu) 30 0 30
148. Luscinia megarhynchos (Bülbül) 30 0 30
149. Pastor roseus (Alasığırcık) 30 0 30
150. Falco vespertinus (Ala Doğan) 29 0 29
151. Alectoris chukar (Kınalı Keklik) 29 0 29
152. Larus armenicus (Van Gölü Martısı) 29 0 29
153. Cuculus canorus (Guguk) 29 0 29
154. Anthus trivialis (Ağaç İncirkuşu) 29 0 29
155. Oriolus oriolus (Sarıasma) 29 0 29
156. Petronia petronia (Kaya Serçesi) 29 0 29
157. Serinus pusillus (Kara İskete) 29 0 29
158. Porphyrio porphyrio (Sazhorozu) 28 0 28
159. Otus scops (İshakkuşu) 28 0 28
160. Merops persicus (Yeşil Arıkuşu) 28 0 28
161. Jynx torquilla (Boyunçeviren) 28 0 28
162. Luscinia svecica (Mavigerdan) 28 0 28
163. Serinus serinus (Küçük İskete) 28 0 28
164. Emberiza cirlus (Bahçe Kirazkuşu) 28 0 28
165. Cygnus olor (Kuğu) 27 0 27
166. Aquila chrysaetos (Kaya Kartalı) 27 0 27
167. Falco subbuteo (Delice Doğan) 27 0 27
168. Irania gutturalis (Taşbülbülü) 27 0 27
169. Monticola solitarius (Gökardıç) 27 0 27
170. Spinus spinus (Karabaşlı İskete) 27 0 27
171. Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Kocabaş) 27 0 27
172. Emberiza citrinella (Sarı Kirazkuşu) 27 0 27
173. Emberiza caesia (Kızıl Kirazkuşu) 27 0 27
174. Gavia arctica (Karagerdanlı Dalgıç) 26 0 26
175. Microcarbo pygmeus (Küçük Karabatak) 26 0 26
176. Aythya nyroca (Pasbaş Patka) 26 0 26
177. Phasianus colchicus (Sülün) 26 0 26
178. Zapornia parva (Bataklık Suyelvesi) 26 0 26
179. Glareola pratincola (Bataklıkkırlangıcı) 26 0 26
180. Calidris temminckii (Sarıbacaklı Kumkuşu) 26 0 26
181. Delichon urbicum (Ev Kırlangıcı) 26 0 26
182. Cinclus cinclus (Derekuşu) 26 0 26
183. Turdus philomelos (Öter Ardıç) 26 0 26
184. Sylvia nisoria (Çizgili Ötleğen) 26 0 26
185. Sylvia atricapilla (Karabaşlı Ötleğen) 26 0 26
186. Loxia curvirostra (Çaprazgaga) 26 0 26
187. Oxyura leucocephala (Dikkuyruk) 25 0 25
188. Gyps fulvus (Kızıl Akbaba) 25 0 25
189. Charadrius hiaticula (Halkalı Yağmurkuşu) 25 0 25
190. Hydrocoloeus minutus (Küçük Martı) 25 0 25
191. Tachymarptis melba (Akkarınlı Ebabil) 25 0 25
192. Cecropis daurica (Kızıl Kırlangıç) 25 0 25
193. Anthus pratensis (Çayır İncirkuşu) 25 0 25
194. Iduna pallida (Ak Mukallit) 25 0 25
195. Tadorna tadorna (Suna) 24 0 24
196. Burhinus oedicnemus (Kocagöz, Çayır Balabanı) 24 0 24
197. Numenius arquata (Kervançulluğu) 24 0 24
198. Calidris ferruginea (Kızıl Kumkuşu) 24 0 24
199. Larus cachinnans (Hazar Martısı) 24 0 24
200. Dendrocopos major (Orman Alaca Ağaçkakanı) 24 0 24
201. Alauda arvensis (Tarlakuşu) 24 0 24
202. Pycnonotus xanthopygos (Arapbülbülü) 24 0 24
203. Oenanthe finschii (Aksırtlı Kuyrukkakan) 24 0 24
204. Ficedula hypoleuca (Kara Sinekkapan) 24 0 24
205. Cettia cetti (Kamışbülbülü) 24 0 24
206. Spatula clypeata (Kaşıkgaga) 23 0 23
207. Hieraaetus pennatus (Küçük Kartal) 23 0 23
208. Halcyon smyrnensis (İzmir Yalıçapkını) 23 0 23
209. Cercotrichas galactotes (Çalıbülbülü) 23 0 23
210. Sitta krueperi (Anadolu Sıvacısı) 23 0 23
211. Rhodopechys sanguineus (Alamecek) 23 0 23
212. Haematopus ostralegus (Poyrazkuşu) 22 0 22
213. Tringa erythropus (Kara Kızılbacak) 22 0 22
214. Larus fuscus s.str. (Karasırtlı Martı) 22 0 22
215. Thalasseus sandvicensis (Karagagalı Denizkırlangıcı) 22 0 22
216. Columba livia (Kaya Güvercini) 22 0 22
217. Tyto alba (Peçeli Baykuş) 22 0 22
218. Ceryle rudis (Alaca Yalıçapkını) 22 0 22
219. Motacilla citreola (Sarıbaşlı Kuyruksallayan) 22 0 22
220. Prunella modularis (Dağbülbülü) 22 0 22
221. Regulus regulus (Çalıkuşu) 22 0 22
222. Acrocephalus melanopogon (Bıyıklı Kamışçın) 22 0 22
223. Gypaetus barbatus (Sakallı Akbaba) 21 0 21
224. Clanga clanga (Büyük Orman Kartalı) 21 0 21
225. Tringa stagnatilis (Bataklık Düdükçünü) 21 0 21
226. Columba palumbus (Tahtalı) 21 0 21
227. Strix aluco (Alaca Baykuş) 21 0 21
228. Caprimulgus europaeus (Çobanaldatan) 21 0 21
229. Riparia riparia (Kum Kırlangıcı) 21 0 21
230. Anthus cervinus (Kızılgerdanlı İncirkuşu) 21 0 21
231. Regulus ignicapillus (Sürmeli Çalıkuşu) 21 0 21
232. Sylvia rueppelli (Karaboğazlı Ötleğen) 21 0 21
233. Poecile lugubris (Akyanaklı Baştankara) 21 0 21
234. Corvus corax (Kuzgun) 21 0 21
235. Montifringilla nivalis (Kar Serçesi) 21 0 21
236. Coturnix coturnix (Bıldırcın) 20 0 20
237. Recurvirostra avosetta (Kılıçgaga) 20 0 20
238. Gelochelidon nilotica (Nil Denizkırlangıcı) 20 0 20
239. Picus viridis (Yeşil Ağaçkakan) 20 0 20
240. Leiopicus medius (Ortanca Ağaçkakan) 20 0 20
241. Anthus campestris (Kır İncirkuşu) 20 0 20
242. Ficedula albicollis (Halkalı Sinekkapan) 20 0 20
243. Prinia gracilis (Dikkuyruklu Ötleğen) 20 0 20
244. Anas acuta (Kılkuyruk) 19 0 19
245. Limosa lapponica (Kıyı Çamurçulluğu) 19 0 19
246. Calidris canutus (Büyük Kumkuşu) 19 0 19
247. Bubo bubo (Puhu) 19 0 19
248. Dryobates minor (Küçük Ağaçkakan) 19 0 19
249. Ptyonoprogne rupestris (Kaya Kırlangıcı) 19 0 19
250. Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Kındıra Kamışçını) 19 0 19
251. Sylvia crassirostris (Akgözlü Ötleğen) 19 0 19
252. Certhia brachydactyla (Bahçe Tırmaşıkkuşu) 19 0 19
253. Mareca penelope (Fiyu) 18 0 18
254. Ichthyaetus ichthyaetus (Büyük Karabaş Martı) 18 0 18
255. Prunella ocularis (Sürmeli Dağbülbülü) 18 0 18
256. Lanius nubicus (Maskeli Örümcekkuşu) 18 0 18
257. Phalacrocorax aristotelis (Tepeli Karabatak) 17 0 17
258. Cygnus cygnus (Ötücü Kuğu) 17 0 17
259. Mergellus albellus (Sütlabi) 17 0 17
260. Mergus serrator (Tarakdiş) 17 0 17
261. Falco eleonorae (Ada Doğanı) 17 0 17
262. Ammoperdix griseogularis (Kum Kekliği) 17 0 17
263. Eudromias morinellus (Dağ Yağmurcunu) 17 0 17
264. Sternula albifrons (Akalınlı Denizkırlangıcı) 17 0 17
265. Chlidonias niger (Kara Denizkırlangıcı) 17 0 17
266. Clamator glandarius (Tepeli Guguk) 17 0 17
267. Apus apus (Ebabil) 17 0 17
268. Luscinia luscinia (Benekli Bülbül) 17 0 17
269. Ficedula parva (Küçük Sinekkapan) 17 0 17
270. Sylvia borin (Boz Ötleğen) 17 0 17
271. Acridotheres tristis (Çiğdeci) 17 0 17
272. Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Şakrak) 17 0 17
273. Anser anser (Boz Kaz) 16 0 16
274. Accipiter brevipes (Yoz Atmaca) 16 0 16
275. Accipiter gentilis (Çakırkuşu) 16 0 16
276. Rallus aquaticus (Sukılavuzu) 16 0 16
277. Psittacula krameri (Yeşil Papağan) 16 0 16
278. Turdus torquatus (Boğmaklı Ardıç) 16 0 16
279. Turdus iliacus (Kızıl Ardıç) 16 0 16
280. Cisticola juncidis (Yelpazekuyruk) 16 0 16
281. Puffinus yelkouan (Yelkovan) 15 0 15
282. Circus macrourus (Bozkır Delicesi) 15 0 15
283. Numenius phaeopus (Sürmeli Kervançulluğu) 15 0 15
284. Larus marinus (Büyük Karasırtlı Martı) 15 0 15
285. Hydroprogne caspia (Hazar Denizkırlangıcı) 15 0 15
286. Alaudala rufescens (Çorak Toygarı) 15 0 15
287. Turdus pilaris (Tarla Ardıcı) 15 0 15
288. Sylvia cantillans (Bıyıklı Ötleğen) 15 0 15
289. Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax (Kırmızıgagalı Dağkargası) 15 0 15
290. Mareca strepera (Boz Ördek) 14 0 14
291. Aquila nipalensis (Bozkır Kartalı) 14 0 14
292. Falco columbarius (Boz Doğan) 14 0 14
293. Anthropoides virgo (Telli Turna) 14 0 14
294. Porzana porzana (Benekli Suyelvesi) 14 0 14
295. Saxicola maurus (Sibirya Taşkuşu) 14 0 14
296. Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Orman Çıvgını) 14 0 14
297. Cygnus columbianus (Küçük Kuğu) 13 0 13
298. Aythya marila (Karabaş Patka) 13 0 13
299. Lyrurus mlokosiewiczi (Huştavuğu, Dağhorozu) 13 0 13
300. Stercorarius parasiticus (Korsanmartı) 13 0 13
301. Prunella collaris (Büyük Dağbülbülü) 13 0 13
302. Hippolais languida (Dağ Mukallidi) 13 0 13
303. Tichodroma muraria (Duvar Tırmaşıkkuşu) 13 0 13
304. Pyrrhocorax graculus (Sarıgagalı Dağkargası) 13 0 13
305. Anser albifrons (Sakarca) 12 0 12
306. Somateria mollissima (Pufla) 12 0 12
307. Bucephala clangula (Altıngöz) 12 0 12
308. Francolinus francolinus (Turaç) 12 0 12
309. Calidris falcinellus (Sürmeli Kumkuşu) 12 0 12
310. Psittacula eupatria (İskender Papağanı) 12 0 12
311. Lanius excubitor (Büyük Örümcekkuşu) 12 0 12
312. Podiceps auritus (Kulaklı Batağan) 11 0 11
313. Xenus cinereus (Terek Düdükçünü) 11 0 11
314. Pterocles orientalis (Bağırtlak) 11 0 11
315. Columba oenas (Gökçe Güvercin) 11 0 11
316. Ketupa zeylonensis (Balıkbaykuşu) 11 0 11
317. Asio flammeus (Kır Baykuşu) 11 0 11
318. Picus canus (Küçük Yeşil Ağaçkakan) 11 0 11
319. Argya altirostris (Irak Yedikardeşi) 11 0 11
320. Larus argentatus (Kuzey Gümüş Martısı) 11 0 11
321. Phylloscopus orientalis (Boz Çıvgın) 11 0 11
322. Branta ruficollis (Sibirya Kazı) 10 0 10
323. Perdix perdix (Çilkeklik) 10 0 10
324. Otis tarda (Toy) 10 0 10
325. Rissa tridactyla (Karaayaklı Martı) 10 0 10
326. Sylvia conspicillata (Bozkır Ötleğeni) 10 0 10
327. Carpospiza brachydactyla (Boz Serçe) 10 0 10
328. Geronticus eremita (Kelaynak) 9 0 9
329. Elanus caeruleus (Ak Çaylak) 9 0 9
330. Crex crex (Bıldırcınkılavuzu) 9 0 9
331. Scolopax rusticola (Çulluk) 9 0 9
332. Lymnocryptes minimus (Küçük Suçulluğu) 9 0 9
333. Calidris melanotos (Çizgili Kumkuşu) 9 0 9
334. Phalaropus lobatus (Deniz Düdükçünü) 9 0 9
335. Apus pallidus (Boz Ebabil) 9 0 9
336. Dendrocopos leucotos (Aksırtlı Ağaçkakan) 9 0 9
337. Locustella luscinioides (Bataklık Kamışçını) 9 0 9
338. Hippolais icterina (Sarı Mukallit) 9 0 9
339. Linaria flavirostris (Sarıgagalı Ketenkuşu) 9 0 9
340. Falco cherrug (Ulu Doğan) 8 0 8
341. Melanocorypha bimaculata (Boğmaklı Küçük Toygar) 8 0 8
342. Ficedula semitorquata (Alaca Sinekkapan) 8 0 8
343. Acrocephalus palustris (Çalı Kamışçını) 8 0 8
344. Passer moabiticus (Küçük Serçe) 8 0 8
345. Emberiza cineracea (Boz Kirazkuşu) 8 0 8
346. Pycnonotus leucotis (Akyanaklı Arapbülbülü) 8 0 8
347. Podiceps grisegana (Kızılboyunlu Batağan) 7 0 7
348. Calonectris diomedea (Boz Yelkovan) 7 0 7
349. Phoenicoparrus minor (Küçük Flamingo) 7 0 7
350. Tetraogallus caspius (Urkeklik) 7 0 7
351. Pluvialis fulva (Küçük Altın Yağmurcun) 7 0 7
352. Pterocles alchata (Kılkuyruk Bağırtlak) 7 0 7
353. Oenanthe pleschanka (Alaca Kuyrukkakan) 7 0 7
354. Oenanthe xanthoprymma (Kızılca Kuyrukkakan) 7 0 7
355. Nucifraga caryocatactes (Göknar Kargası) 7 0 7
356. Rhodospiza obsoleta (Boz Alamecek) 7 0 7
357. Emberiza leucocephalos (Akbaşlı Kirazkuşu) 7 0 7
358. Gavia stellata (Kızılgerdanlı Dalgıç) 6 0 6
359. Melanitta fusca (Kadife Ördek) 6 0 6
360. Buteo lagopus (Paçalı Şahin) 6 0 6
361. Cursorius cursor (Çölkoşarı) 6 0 6
362. Charadrius leschenaultii (Büyük Yağmurkuşu) 6 0 6
363. Stercorarius pomarinus (Kütkuyruklu Korsanmartı) 6 0 6
364. Otus brucei (Çizgili İshakkuşu) 6 0 6
365. Apus affinis (Küçük Ebabil) 6 0 6
366. Dryocopus martius (Kara Ağaçkakan) 6 0 6
367. Anthus rubescens japonicus (Pasifik İncirkuşu) 6 0 6
368. Oenanthe deserti (Çöl Kuyrukkakanı) 6 0 6
369. Hippolais olivetorum (Zeytin Mukallidi) 6 0 6
370. Sylvia mystacea (Pembegöğüslü Ötleğen) 6 0 6
371. Lanius isabellinus (Kızılkuyruklu Örümcekkuşu) 6 0 6
372. Plectrophenax nivalis (Alaca Kirazkuşu) 6 0 6
373. Anser fabalis (Tarla Kazı) 5 0 5
374. Anser erythropus (Küçük Sakarca) 5 0 5
375. Melanitta nigra (Kara Ördek) 5 0 5
376. Zapornia pusilla (Küçük Suyelvesi) 5 0 5
377. Tetrax tetrax (Mezgeldek) 5 0 5
378. Vanellus gregarius (Sürmeli Kızkuşu) 5 0 5
379. Ichthyaetus audouinii (Ada Martısı) 5 0 5
380. Phylloscopus nitidus (Yeşil Çıvgın) 5 0 5
381. Phylloscopus inornatus (Sarıkaşlı Çıvgın) 5 0 5
382. Phylloscopus sindianus (Kafkas Çıvgını) 5 0 5
383. Sylvia nana (Çöl Ötleğeni) 5 0 5
384. Certhia familiaris (Orman Tırmaşıkkuşu) 5 0 5
385. Gymnoris xanthocollis (Sarıboğazlı Serçe) 5 0 5
386. Bucanetes githaginea (Küçük Alamecek) 5 0 5
387. Clangula hyemalis (Telkuyruk) 4 0 4
388. Aquila fasciata (Tavşancıl) 4 0 4
389. Glareola nordmanni (Karakanatlı Bataklıkkırlangıcı) 4 0 4
390. Vanellus indicus (Büyük Kızkuşu) 4 0 4
391. Gallinago media (Büyük Suçulluğu) 4 0 4
392. Oena capensis (Kap Kumrusu) 4 0 4
393. Aegolius funereus (Paçalı Baykuş) 4 0 4
394. Bombycilla garrulus (İpekkuyruk) 4 0 4
395. Oenanthe cypriaca (Kıbrıs Kuyrukkakanı) 4 0 4
396. Locustella fluviatilis (Ağaç Kamışçını) 4 0 4
397. Sitta tephronota (Büyük Kaya Sıvacısı) 4 0 4
398. Phylloscopus fuscatus (Esmer Çıvgın) 4 0 4
399. Mergus merganser (Büyük Tarakdiş) 3 0 3
400. Milvus milvus (Kızıl Çaylak) 3 0 3
401. Falco biarmicus (Bıyıklı Doğan) 3 0 3
402. Vanellus leucurus (Akkuyruklu Kızkuşu) 3 0 3
403. Acrocephalus agricola (Doğu Kamışçını) 3 0 3
404. Iduna caligata (Küçük Mukallit) 3 0 3
405. Phylloscopus proregulus (Çalıkuşu Çıvgını) 3 0 3
406. Calcarius lapponicus (Mahmuzlu Kirazkuşu) 3 0 3
407. Alopochen aegyptiacus (Nil Kazı) 2 0 2
408. Larus hyperboreus (Kutup Martısı) 2 0 2
409. Ammomanes deserti (Çöl Toygarı) 2 0 2
410. Anthus richardi (Mahmuzlu İncirkuşu) 2 0 2
411. Oenanthe lugens (Karasırtlı Kuyrukkakan) 2 0 2
412. Acrocephalus dumetorum (Kuzey Kamışçını) 2 0 2
413. Emberiza buchanani (Doğu Kirazkuşu) 2 0 2
414. Emberiza rustica (Akkaşlı Kirazkuşu) 2 0 2
415. Vanellus cinereus (Gribaşlı Kızkuşu) 2 0 2
416. Hydrobates pelagicus (Fırtınakırlangıcı) 1 0 1
417. Mycteria ibis (Sarıgagalı Leylek) 1 0 1
418. Marmaronetta angustirostris (Yaz Ördeği) 1 0 1
419. Charadrius asiaticus (Asya Yağmurcunu) 1 0 1
420. Phalaropus fulicarius (Kızıl Denizdüdükçünü) 1 0 1
421. Stercorarius longicaudus (Uzunkuyruklu Korsanmartı) 1 0 1
422. Locustella naevia (Çekirge Kamışçını) 1 0 1
423. Sylvia melanothorax (Kıbrıs Ötleğeni) 1 0 1
424. Rhodopechys mongolica (Doğu Alameceği) 1 0 1
425. Emberiza pusilla (Küçük Kirazkuşu) 1 0 1
426. Emberiza bruniceps (Kızılbaşlı Kirazkuşu) 1 0 1
427. Porphyrio alleni (Küçük Sazhorozu) 1 0 1
428. Oenanthe monacha (Keşiş Kuyrukkakanı) 1 0 1
429. Terathopius ecaudatus (Cambaz Kartal) 1 0 1
430. Lanius phoenicuroides (Türkistan Örümcekkuşu) 1 0 1
431. Iduna rama (Sazak Mukallidi) 1 0 1
432. Tarsiger cyanurus (Mavikuyruklu Bülbül) 1 0 1
433. Gavia immer (Buz Dalgıcı) 0 0 0
434. Morus bassanus (Sümsük) 0 0 0
435. Anhinga rufa (Yılanboyun) 0 0 0
436. Pelecanus rufescens (Küçük Pelikan) 0 0 0
437. Threskiornis aethiopicus (Kutsal Aynak) 0 0 0
438. Branta leucopsis (Akyanaklı Kaz) 0 0 0
439. Branta bernicla (Yosun Kazı) 0 0 0
440. Pernis ptilorhyncus (Tepeli Arışahini) 0 0 0
441. Chlamydotis macqueenii (Yakalı Toy) 0 0 0
442. Dromas ardeola (Yengeç Yağmurcunu) 0 0 0
443. Stercorarius skua (Büyük Korsanmartı) 0 0 0
444. Ichthyaetus leucophthalmus (Kızıldeniz Martısı) 0 0 0
445. Thalasseus bengalensis (Tepeli Denizkırlangıcı) 0 0 0
446. Sterna paradisaea (Kuzey Denizkırlangıcı) 0 0 0
447. Syrrhaptes paradoxus (Paçalı Bağırtlak) 0 0 0
448. Pterocles senegallus (Benekli Bağırtlak) 0 0 0
449. Streptopelia orientalis (Büyük Üveyik) 0 0 0
450. Coracias benghalensis (Hint Gökkuzgunu) 0 0 0
451. Alaemon alaudipes (İbibik Toygarı) 0 0 0
452. Alauda leucoptera (Akkanatlı Toygar) 0 0 0
453. Melanocorypha yeltoninensis (Kara Toygar) 0 0 0
454. Anthus godlewskii (Moğol İncirkuşu) 0 0 0
455. Anthus hodgsoni (Yeşilsırtlı İncirkuşu) 0 0 0
456. Hypocolius ampelinus (Hurmayiyen) 0 0 0
457. Oenanthe melanura (Karakuyruk) 0 0 0
458. Oenanthe leucopyga (Aktepeli Kuyrukkakan) 0 0 0
459. Phylloscopus humei (Yaprak Söğütbülbülü) 0 0 0
460. Lanius schach (Uzunkuyruklu Örümcekkuşu) 0 0 0
461. Corvus corone (Kara Leş Kargası) 0 0 0
462. Corvus ruficollis (Çöl Kuzgunu) 0 0 0
463. Corvus rhipidurus (Kısakuyruklu Kuzgun) 0 0 0
464. Acanthis flammea (Huş İsketesi) 0 0 0
465. Dünyadan Kuşlar 0 0 0
466. Prunella atrogularis (Karaboğazlı Dağbülbülü) 0 0 0
467. Anser brachyrhynchus (Küçük Tarla Kazı) 0 0 0
468. Accipiter badius (Şikra) 0 0 0
469. Lanius (excubitor) pallidirostris (Bozkır Örümcekkuşu) 0 0 0
470. Alauda gulgula (Küçük Tarlakuşu) 0 0 0